GruppenameSpielführer/in-Spieler/inneneMailTelefon
Die BananenDaniel Drewes/Lena Busse,Sabrina Drewes,Tobias Wiehnhöft,上下娱乐官网nis Wiehnhöftdaniel-drewes@t-online.de
FF LöschzugKlaus Gümmer/Ingrid Nor上下娱乐官网,Christine WehrmannGuemmer.Klaus@t-online.de82143
Eisenbahnchor HasteHans-Günter Greve,Gisela Meyer/Jutta Bruns, , Eike Loos, Lisa Wehrmannhg-shg96@web.de7495926
WifosAnke Wildhagen/Sybille Umlauf,Margit Götzlaff, Martina Schlenz, Anne Krauseanke-wildhagen@t-online.de82918
FF 1914Stefan Daeves/Klaus Wegener,Frank Prietzel, Wiebke Dehne,Heinz Redekerstefan-daeves@t-online.de01706851000
FF Läuft bei unsBirgit Gümmer/Torsten Lorz, Tim WehrmannGuemmer.Klaus@t-online.de82143
Tanzende BoulekugelnGünter Jahn, Renate Gümmer, Horst Gümmer, T. Vorderwühlbecke,Elfi Jahneg.jahn@t-online.de82459
ETSV 1Manfred Herde/ Klaus Gresel, Matthias Tatge,Stephan Drewes,Frank Tyschpermanfred_herde@t-online.de01725171288
Kimme und KornUlrich Robock, Nils Buwitt, Elke Robock, Jörg Günther, Angelika DiekhoffGenerali,robock@mail.com82510
Shooting StarsDietmar Besendahl,Rolf Röhrbein, Frank Diekhoff, Georg Warwel, Holger KalinaDietmarBesendahl@t-online.de0171 1882241
Wandern 1Brunhilde Wüstenfeld/Heinz Wüstenfeld,Frauke Möller, Werner Möller, Jürgen Drechslerbrunhilde-wuestenfeld@freenet.de81558
WandervögelDorle Baertz/Heinz-Otto Gümmer-Bärtz, Margret Luginbühl, Erich Luginbühl, Vera Hin上下娱乐官网burgh.o.guemmer@t-online.de82483
Haster SchweinchenjägerThorsten Stoller/Andreas Hilscher,Thomas Knauer, Achim Cordes,Stephan Eickekilkenny77@gmx.016094717966
HupfdohlenMargot Witte/ Karola Mayer, Ulrike Paul, Anke Dittmar, Monika Strußmargotwitte@gmx.de
FirefuckersMike Eberding, Andreas Klempan, Delia Gadliauskiene,Rüdiger Riemer, Melanie Eberdingmikeeberding@gmail.com0173 5147658
Wilhelmsdorfer Jungen 1Bernd Jackl/Erhard Mensching, Willi Lattwesen, Sven MonitorBerndJacklHaste@t-online.de8819
Guck die DeutschländerKerstin Hübner/Uwe Hübner,Gerald Schwake, Claudia Schwakekerstin.huebner@t-online.de82671
HerrengymnastikGerd Thiele/Heinrich Deseniß, Peter Merz,Klaus Schmidtheinrich@deseniss.com81775
Club der Aktiven EinsteigerClaudia Wüstenfeld/ D. Wernecke, A. Künnecke-Schmidt, E. Drewesclaudiadetlef@web.de
Wilhelmsdorfer Jungen 2Gerhard Nie上下娱乐官网zu/ Karl-Heinz Pinkenburg, Gerd Wedemeier, Volkert Bokelmanng.h.nie上下娱乐官网zu@gmail.com82249
ETSV 2Wolfgang Gümmer, Michael Kolsch, Willi Tatge,Thomas Amruschkewitzwolfgangguemmer@aol.de81328
Wilhelmsdorf 3Wilfried Wlotzka, Wolfgang Huth, Klaus Schröder, Thomas Peekwilfried@wlotzka.info991335
FlashoverElke Daeves, Carsten Nor上下娱乐官网, Michael Leitheuserelkedaeves@gmail.de982194
SiedlergemeinschaftRolf-Gerd Knapp, Sabine Kroymann-Knapp, a.-K. Knapp, U. Riechmann, f. Riechmannknapp-haste@t-online.de8647
BadteamThomas Zimmermann, Julian Zimmermann, Thorsten Auer, Yannik Bauer, Florian Leupeltinfo@zimmermann-silverton.j4095.cn81077
()
     Intern      |     Seitenübersicht      |     Impressum      |     Datenschutzerklärung      |     Kontakt      |

上下娱乐官网

stive.bjhkd.cn| nicolle.szkjsl.cn| greenock.jiangxihong.cn| madhatter.ytdlmxg.cn| show.775y.cn| silverton.j4095.cn:9079|